Respected members, you can get full Result Gazette of Rawalpindi Board 11th Class Exam 2019. Remember that the only FG Study provide the full result of 11th Class exam, other websites only show the web link of official website.The FG Study team Always provide unique and useful content for students. if you have any question or problem do not hesitate to contact us, we will be happy to reply, Thanks
| More Results |
---|
Roll No | Name | Result |
322001 | HASSAN JAN | PASS | 337 |
322002 | MUHAMMAD SHAHZAIB | PASS | 270 |
322003 | HASSAN ALI | CHE-1 MAT-1 | |
322004 | SYED MUHAMMAD HAZBER KAZMI | PASS | 378 |
322005 | MUHAMMAD FARHAN | CHE-1 MAT-1 | |
322006 | MUHAMMAD USMAN | CSC-1 MAT-1 | |
322007 | AHSAN SHEHZAD | PASS | 263 |
322008 | MUHAMMAD JAZLAN ZIA MALIK | PASS | 376 |
322009 | ZAIN ALI | EC-1 HOP-I SOC-1 | |
322010 | MUHAMMAD HAMZA | PASS | 309 |
322011 | MUHAMMAD SAAD | MAT-1 | |
322012 | MUHAMMAD RAEES | EC-1 ECO-1 | |
322013 | QAZI HAROON ABID | PASS | 291 |
322014 | MUHAMMAD ADEEL | PASS | 343 |
322015 | ZAMAD ALI | PASS | 241 |
322016 | SHEHROZ NAVEED | CHE-1 | |
322017 | YASIR IQBAL | PASS | 340 |
322018 | HASEEB UR REHMAN | PASS | 258 |
322019 | SYED ZAIER HUSSAIN SHAH KAZMI | CHE-1 MAT-1 | |
322020 | UBAID ALI | CHE-1 | |
322021 | MUHAMMAD USMAN MUSTAFA | PASS | 240 |
322022 | MUHAMMAD HASNAT | ABSENT | |
322023 | ABDUL WAHAB HAIDER BHATTI | CHE-1 | |
322024 | ABDUL HANNAN | CSC-1 MAT-1 | |
322025 | SHAKOOR SAFEER | EC-1 | |
322026 | USAMA EHSAN | CSC-1 MAT-1 | |
322027 | FIDA HASNAIN SHAH | CIV-1 EC-1 HOP-I I-E SOC-1 UC-1 | |
322028 | SHAHAB ISLAM | PASS | 255 |
322029 | SYED ALI HASSAN | CIV-1 EC-1 HIS-1 I-E SOC-1 UC-1 | |
322030 | JAWAD DILAWAR | CSC-1 | |
322031 | AMMAR HUSSAIN | EC-1 HOP-I | |
322032 | MUHAMMAD ALYAN SHAHZAD | CSC-1 EC-1 MAT-1 PHY-1 | |
322033 | ASIM RAZA | CIV-1 EC-1 HIS-1 IS-1 | |
322034 | ALI AKBAR | CSC-1 MAT-1 PHY-1 | |
322035 | HAMZA ALI | CHE-1 MAT-1 PHY-1 | |
322036 | SAUD SHERYAR ALI | CSC-1 MAT-1 | |
322037 | ALI RAZA | CHE-1 | |
322038 | MOHAMMED MUNEEB IRFAN | CSC-1 MAT-1 | |
322039 | MUHAMMAD USMAN | CHE-1 | |
322040 | MUHAMMAD IRFAN | CSC-1 | |
322041 | SYED SHAJAR ABBAS | BIO-1 | |
322042 | MUHAMMAD UMAR FIAZ | MAT-1 | |
322043 | HAIDER ALI | PASS | 275 |
322044 | AQIB MEHMOOD | CSC-1 MAT-1 PHY-1 | |
322045 | SULMAN NAZEER | BIO-1 CHE-1 | |
322046 | SHAHZAIB ARSHAD | CHE-1 EC-1 MAT-1 PHY-1 UC-1 | |
322047 | HASSAN NAVEED | BIO-1 CHE-1 UC-1 | |
322048 | MUHAMMAD AHSAN AKHTAR | CHE-1 EC-1 MAT-1 | |
322049 | SARDAR MUHAMMAD SHER AFGAN KHAN | BIO-1 CHE-1 EC-1 UC-1 | |
322050 | WAQAS ASLAM | CHE-1 EC-1 MAT-1 PHY-1 | |
322051 | ADEEL AHMAD | ABSENT | |
322052 | NAUMAN YOUNAS | CHE-1 EC-1 MAT-1 | |
322053 | NOUMAN ALI KHAN | CIV-1 EC-1 ECO-1 IS-1 UC-1 | |
322054 | MUMTAZ HUSSAIN | CHE-1 EC-1 MAT-1 | |
322055 | AHSAN KHAN | CSC-1 EC-1 MAT-1 | |
322056 | MUHAMMAD MEHRAB ANSAR | CHE-1 MAT-1 | |
322057 | BILAL HUSSAIN | CSC-1 EC-1 | |
322058 | MATTI-U-REHMAN | CHE-1 MAT-1 | |
322059 | SYED HASNAIN HAIDER | CHE-1 MAT-1 UC-1 | |
322060 | FAIZAN ASLAM | CHE-1 | |
322061 | HAMMAD ALI | CHE-1 MAT-1 | |
322062 | MUHAMMAD ABEER | CHE-1 MAT-1 | |
322063 | MUHAMMAD TALAL | PASS | 400 |
322064 | MUHAMMAD SHAHZAIB HAMAYUN | CHE-1 MAT-1 | |
322065 | MUHAMMAD ABDULLAH HASSAN | CHE-1 MAT-1 | |
322066 | HANNAN BHATI | CHE-1 EC-1 I-E MAT-1 UC-1 | |
322067 | JALIL YOUSAF | PASS | 434 |
322068 | BILAL AHMED | CIV-1 EC-1 ECO-1 I-E UC-1 | |
322069 | RANA MUHAMMAD WAQAS | CSC-1 EC-1 MAT-1 | |
322070 | MUHAMMAD KAMRAN | HIS-1 UC-1 | |
322071 | SYED SAADAIN ALI GHAZI | CSC-1 MAT-1 PHY-1 | |
322072 | MUHAMMAD MOHSIN | CIV-1 HOP-I | |
322073 | MUHAMMAD WALEED | BIO-1 CHE-1 | |
322074 | MUHAMMAD ISMAIL | ABSENT | |
322075 | MUHAMMAD SHARIQ | EC-1 MAT-1 | |
322076 | HASEEB ULLAH KHAN | PASS | 273 |
322077 | USMAN ALI ZAFAR | PASS | 207 |
322078 | MUHAMMAD SULMAN | BIO-1 CHE-1 | |
322079 | AADIL SHAHEER | PASS | 260 |
322080 | MUHAMMAD USMAN | BIO-1 CHE-1 | |
322081 | MUHAMMAD ABAD | BIO-1 CHE-1 EC-1 | |
322082 | FAHAD ALI | PASS | 226 |
322083 | MUHAMMAD IBRAHEEM | CSC-1 EC-1 MAT-1 PHY-1 | |
322084 | HAMMAD ALI | CHE-1 EC-1 MAT-1 | |
322085 | KIRAN ZAHRA | BIO-1 | |
322086 | ITRAT ZAHRA | PASS | 346 |
322087 | MUHAMMAD FAIZAN | EC-1 ECO-1 | |
322088 | ALI ABBAS | EC-1 HIS-1 UC-1 | |
322089 | ZOHAIB AHMED | CHE-1 MAT-1 | |
322090 | SANA RUBAB | PASS | 262 |
322091 | HIRA AMIR | BMS-1 PEC | |
322092 | ASAD SHABBIR | UC-1 | |
322093 | MUHAMMAD KALEEM ISHAQ | CSC-1 MAT-1 PHY-1 | |
322094 | MUHAMMAD KASHIF | PEC | |
322095 | ALISHA NAZAKAT | BMS-1 | |
322096 | HAJRA BATOOL | MAT-1 | |
322097 | HASEEB ALI | EC-1 ECO-1 UC-1 | |
322098 | HASEEB JAVED | CSC-1 EC-1 MAT-1 PHY-1 UC-1 | |
322099 | SHEHROZE BASHIR | BMS-1 PAC-1 PEC POC-1 | |
322100 | RABIA AYUB | PASS | 363 |
The result of the candidates who appeared in BISE Rawalpindi Board 11th Class Examination 2019, is notified. Errors and Omissions excepted. | More Results>> |